Volkstriathlon am 13.07.2018 Ergebnisliste - Männer |
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit |
1 | 1 | Besold, Andreas | RSC Marktredwitz | | 92 | M25 | 1 | 1:03:07 |
2 | 6 | Kilian, Patrick | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | | 97 | M20 | 1 | 1:03:34 |
3 | 2 | Pollert, Sven | SC Prinz Eugen München | | 92 | M25 | 2 | 1:03:59 |
4 | 4 | Schwabl, Alfred | TV Vohenstrauß | | 86 | M30 | 1 | 1:04:42 |
5 | 3 | Oeckl, Rouven | CIS Amberg | | 71 | M45 | 1 | 1:07:15 |
6 | 14 | Guillon, Matthieu | TV48 Erlangen | | 78 | M40 | 1 | 1:08:56 |
7 | 7 | Dietrich, Frank | | | 64 | M50 | 1 | 1:10:00 |
8 | 11 | Aicher, Michael | Homeplanet Hell | | 75 | M40 | 2 | 1:10:29 |
9 | 10 | Schreiner, Thomas | DJK Weiden / Team Brunner Bäcker | | 74 | M40 | 3 | 1:10:39 |
10 | 51 | Eckl, Benedikt | CIS Amberg | | 00 | M18 | 1 | 1:10:48 |
11 | 9 | Uschold, Wolfgang | SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau | | 76 | M40 | 4 | 1:10:55 |
12 | 5 | Jander, Pierre | Team Oberpfalz | | 80 | M35 | 1 | 1:11:44 |
13 | 18 | Wolfarth, Christian | TRISTAR Regensburg | | 66 | M50 | 2 | 1:12:01 |
14 | 12 | Eckert, Frank | Tristar-Regensburg | | 69 | M45 | 2 | 1:12:06 |
15 | 23 | Hagen, Bernd | CIS Amberg | | 68 | M50 | 3 | 1:12:19 |
16 | 38 | Rossow, Patrick | TSV Dondorf-Eckersdorf | | 91 | M25 | 3 | 1:12:40 |
17 | 8 | Leipold, Jürgen | TEAM Oberpfalz e.V. | | 82 | M35 | 2 | 1:12:49 |
18 | 15 | Bydkiewski, Felix | Laface-Team Weiden | | 59 | M55 | 1 | 1:13:05 |
19 | 16 | Pollert, Stephan | DJK Pressath | | 63 | M55 | 2 | 1:13:41 |
20 | 22 | Burger, Ronald | ASV Cham | | 70 | M45 | 3 | 1:14:15 |
21 | 37 | Brand, Andreas | Peppex Sports Team | | 86 | M30 | 2 | 1:14:32 |
22 | 33 | Materne, Philip | ATSV Kallmünz | | 83 | M35 | 3 | 1:15:40 |
23 | 24 | Wittmann, Thomas | TWin Neumarkt | | 95 | M20 | 2 | 1:16:05 |
24 | 28 | Späth, Wolfgang | RSC Marktredwitz | | 69 | M45 | 4 | 1:16:35 |
25 | 25 | Berzl, Michael | ASV Cham | | 71 | M45 | 5 | 1:16:51 |
26 | 17 | Steiner, Jürgen | DJK Weiden | | 62 | M55 | 3 | 1:16:56 |
27 | 29 | Fröhlich, Robert | DJK Weiden | | 65 | M50 | 4 | 1:17:14 |
28 | 13 | Graf, Josef | TV Velburg | | 93 | M25 | 4 | 1:18:15 |
29 | 31 | Fischer, Markus | ASV Cham | | 86 | M30 | 3 | 1:18:27 |
30 | 50 | Heßler, Bernd | SV-Grafenwöhr | | 66 | M50 | 5 | 1:18:38 |
31 | 20 | Zimmert, Steffen | TV 48 Erlangen | | 74 | M40 | 5 | 1:18:42 |
32 | 26 | Ginglseder, Klaus | LLC Marathon Regensburg | | 86 | M30 | 4 | 1:18:45 |
33 | 35 | Schultheiß, Tom | Team HÜÄH | | 82 | M35 | 4 | 1:19:14 |
34 | 27 | Pöllath, Silvan | RSC Neukirchen e.V. | | 89 | M25 | 5 | 1:19:54 |
35 | 47 | Sokol, Marius | SV Kulmain | | 81 | M35 | 5 | 1:20:25 |
36 | 39 | Fischer, Peter | DJK Weiden | | 69 | M45 | 6 | 1:21:27 |
37 | 45 | Bäumler, Thomas | VC Corona Weiden | | 72 | M45 | 7 | 1:21:51 |
38 | 32 | Kröner, Richard | LAC Quelle Fürth | | 96 | M20 | 3 | 1:22:01 |
39 | 96 | Kreitinger, Klaus | ASV Cham | | 70 | M45 | 8 | 1:22:05 |
40 | 36 | Übler, Jürgen | SV Illschwang | | 76 | M40 | 6 | 1:22:22 |
41 | 44 | Bauz, Heiko | ASV- Cham | | 66 | M50 | 6 | 1:22:48 |
42 | 101 | Kühnemann, Norbert | Wasserwacht Pegntiz | | 71 | M45 | 9 | 1:23:18 |
43 | 30 | Dietel, Olaf | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | | 68 | M50 | 7 | 1:23:51 |
44 | 92 | Karl, Michael | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | 76 | M40 | 7 | 1:23:54 |
45 | 43 | Lehner, Thomas | | | 72 | M45 | 10 | 1:24:03 |
46 | 91 | Jahn, Robert | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | | 65 | M50 | 8 | 1:24:23 |
47 | 95 | Bloy, Romeo | LTV Erfurt | | 61 | M55 | 4 | 1:24:31 |
48 | 34 | Merkel, Michel | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | | 02 | M16 | 1 | 1:24:40 |
49 | 108 | Retzer, Thomas | | | 67 | M50 | 9 | 1:26:25 |
50 | 41 | Specht, Michael | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | | 85 | M30 | 5 | 1:27:11 |
51 | 42 | Geismann , Gerd | GSG Sulzbach | | 71 | M45 | 11 | 1:28:39 |
52 | 100 | Meier, Klaus | TB Weiden | | 60 | M55 | 5 | 1:28:51 |
53 | 102 | Weber, Gerald | | | 69 | M45 | 12 | 1:28:52 |
54 | 107 | Haug, Sebastian | Team HÜÄH | | 83 | M35 | 6 | 1:30:31 |
55 | 97 | Schmeußer, Georg | | | 65 | M50 | 10 | 1:31:10 |
55 | 48 | Schreiner, Jürgen | DJK Pressath | | 79 | M35 | 7 | 1:31:10 |
57 | 46 | Schreglmann, Norbert | | | 77 | M40 | 8 | 1:31:32 |
58 | 40 | Forster, Stefan | Burschenverein Pressath | | 91 | M25 | 6 | 1:32:26 |
59 | 104 | Thesing, Stephan | | | 68 | M50 | 11 | 1:35:05 |
60 | 94 | Stiegler, Günter | RSG - Vilstal | | 51 | M65 | 1 | 1:35:48 |
61 | 103 | Neumann, Alfred | SV Parkstein | | 72 | M45 | 13 | 1:36:39 |
62 | 106 | Dehen, Floria | TRISTAR Regensburg | | 97 | M20 | 4 | 1:36:40 |
63 | 99 | Duschek, Christian | SV FALKENSEE FINKENKRUG - FF II OLD BOYS | | 80 | M35 | 8 | 1:39:01 |
64 | 93 | Pickel, Robert | Skiclub Passau | | 65 | M50 | 12 | 1:41:01 |
65 | 98 | Kröner, Ralph | Stadtwaldflitzer Fürth | | 70 | M45 | 14 | 1:46:28 |
66 | 105 | Behrend, Joachim | Ski-Club Schwandorf | | 64 | M50 | 13 | 2:00:30 |